1930

 

First Name

Last Name

Maiden Name

James

Barkley

 

Helen

Bragg

Bean

Lois

Brown

 

Russell

Burns

 

Richard

Clark

 

Harold

Dyer

 

Gertie

Fox

Harm

George

Gruber

 

Myron

Heckenlively

 

Francis

Holt

Smith

Eloris

Miles

Loos

Gerald

Miles

 

Wayne

Nott

 

George

Robinson

 

Esther

Hall

Schroeder

Velma

Keller

Schroeder

Doris

Laurent

Shea

Rachel

Sturman

Hall

Margueritte

Wesley

Simpson*

Fred

Winger

 

 

 

1931

 

First Name

Last Name

Maiden Name

Morgan

Carbaugh

 

Dale

Cox

 

Spencer

Decker

 

Robert

Dinsmore

 

Mona

Dyer

 

Eloris

Fox

Salisbury

Leonard

Gruber

 

Bertha Mae

Harm

Heckenlively

Myrtle

Henderson

Chambers

Nina

Hood

Maxon

Raymona

Houser

Kirwan

Louise

Kimmell

Casebolt

Ruby

Larson

Houser

Byron

Misterek

George

McGraw

 

Ruth

Powell

Yeoman

Dean

Richardson

 

Janet

Seberg

Clark

Harold

Shaughnessy

 

Ona

Steinbrink

Baisinger

George

Tilson

 

Wilma

Tull

Nott

Mark

Weissert

 

 

 

1932

 

First Name

Last Name

Maiden Name

Frances

Clifton

Bragg

Orin

Cox

 

David

DeBoer

 

Ralph

Dyer

 

Elizabeth

Ellsworth

Kirwan

Paul

Harm

 

Darlene

Henrickson

Nelson

Gaylord

Hibbs

 

Eleanor

Leggott

Harm

Keith

Leggott

 

Verna

Merrill

Bell

Virla Mae

Moor

Withers

Reynolds

Rhinehart

 

Helen

Roberts

Huggert

Delmar

Salisbury

 

Opal

Schroeder

Delp

Lowell

Wade

 

Verle

Withers

 

 

 

1933

 

First Name

Last Name

Maiden Name

Clarke

Anderson

 

Verne

Anderson

 

Hubert

Bacon

 

Don

Bean

 

Bert

Benton

 

Marjorie

Blackman

Nelson

Jack

Clifton

 

Ardis

Corder

Salisbury

Dora

Dabney

Baisinger

Phyllis

Decker

 

Mildred

Delp

Salisbury

Ernie

Dyer

 

Harry

Groshart

 

Clara

Hayden

Seiz

May

Hesser

Cox

Ardis

Jenkins

Debban

Alene

Jones

Hall

Virgil

Lauhead

 

Vaugh

Leggott

 

Gail

Lyons

Hesser*

Alfreda

Mak

Foster

Ben

Maxon

 

Doris

McGee

Keller

Blance

McKernan

Mellinger

Elizabeth

Nelson

Ford

Wayne

Richardson

 

Clara

Rosfeldt

Anderson

Margueritte

Stoll

Nelson

 

 

1934

 

First Name

Last Name

Maiden Name

Mrs. John

Bell

 

Lavilla

Brand

Reed

Glen

Brown

 

Berdina

Byrne

Harm

Wilma

Cleland

Courkamp

Homer

Cox

 

Delmar

Dannehl

 

John

Delp

 

Edward

Kirwan

 

Galen

Leggott

 

Oliver

Maxon

 

Charles

Moncrief

 

Clayton

Nelson

 

Gladys

Salisbury

Heckenlively

Agnes

Sandy

Foss

Erline

Silveria

Tilson

Gwen

Smith

 

Helen

Thompson

 

Alice

Wade

Fong

Eileen

Watson

Way

 

 

 

 

 

ELWOOD HOMEPAGE

SPORTS

EVENTS CALENDAR

LUNCH MENU

ALUMNI INFORMATION

STAFF

STUDENT MANUALS

ACADEMICS

SCHOOL INFO

POWERSCHOOL

VILLAGE INFO

FKC LINKS

 

 

 

 

 

This page last updated on May 16, 2012